23% OFF code SALES23

  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Producto Prueba Graduación 2 - Eyewear Club

Producto Prueba Graduación 2

Regular price
$166.00 USD
Regular price
Sale price
-Liquid error (product-price line 76): Computation results in '-Infinity'% $166.00 USD
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Red #mws options 2601226287
Red #MWS Options 2601226287
Red #MWS Options 1046319101
Red #MWS Options 2645200945
Red #MWS Options 980455418
Red #MWS Options 2711064628

Graduation glasses added to cart

Size

One Size

We offer free shipping in Europe and the UK, and we charge 15€ when shipping in Asia, America, Oceania, Russia, Israel and Cyprus. Standard orders are typically processed between 1-6 days.

For precription lenses we take from 6 to 10 working days to ship the product depending on the case.

We have a 14-day return policy with the exception of Black Friday and Christmas period starting from 15th November that can be returned until the 7th January 2023.

#JoinUsUnderTheSun